KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Ottobre 2023
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE796.812361.5281.158.34068,79%
CASTEL DI IUDICA79.79021.060100.85079,12%
GRAMMICHELE305.04284.795389.83778,25%
LICODIA EUBEA58.67814.24072.91880,47%
MAZZARRONE96.16226.760122.92278,23%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA143.83252.100195.93273,41%
MINEO82.29628.700110.99674,14%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI110.96928.880139.84979,35%
PALAGONIA291.056112.440403.49672,13%
RADDUSA52.93919.56072.49973,02%
RAMACCA197.90976.760274.66972,05%
SAN CONO51.89115.96067.85176,48%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA71.90016.28088.18081,54%
SCORDIA370.010112.321482.33176,71%
VIZZINI111.37653.200164.57667,67%
 
TOTALE ATO2.820.6621.024.5843.845.24673,35%