KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Aprile 2023
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE766.985370.6601.137.64567,42%
CASTEL DI IUDICA80.80028.240109.04174,10%
GRAMMICHELE279.40969.501348.90980,08%
LICODIA EUBEA51.63913.14064.78079,72%
MAZZARRONE80.59722.220102.81778,39%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA117.46551.180168.64569,65%
MINEO82.24027.140109.38075,19%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI93.50929.920123.42975,76%
PALAGONIA278.773107.460386.23372,18%
RADDUSA50.33124.36074.69167,39%
RAMACCA195.36190.880286.24168,25%
SAN CONO45.71212.48058.19278,55%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA69.75314.76084.51382,54%
SCORDIA324.434104.652429.08675,61%
VIZZINI101.57459.420160.99463,09%
 
TOTALE ATO2.618.5821.026.0133.644.59671,85%