KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Luglio 2023
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE768.830365.7901.134.62067,76%
CASTEL DI IUDICA84.58027.580112.16075,41%
GRAMMICHELE284.31885.333369.65176,92%
LICODIA EUBEA55.72012.84068.56081,27%
MAZZARRONE100.61825.160125.77880,00%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA141.30359.280200.58370,45%
MINEO84.29227.220111.51275,59%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI121.65832.760154.41878,78%
PALAGONIA301.555122.580424.13571,10%
RADDUSA54.08018.32072.40074,70%
RAMACCA204.16772.056276.22373,93%
SAN CONO52.91712.94065.85780,35%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA78.66716.10094.76783,01%
SCORDIA352.468110.636463.10476,11%
VIZZINI114.19866.320180.51863,26%
 
TOTALE ATO2.799.3711.054.9153.854.28672,63%