KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Ottobre 2022
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE824.670379.0321.203.70268,51%
CASTEL DI IUDICA76.50832.400108.90870,25%
GRAMMICHELE329.88486.267416.15179,27%
LICODIA EUBEA60.89612.88073.77682,54%
MAZZARRONE98.36724.800123.16779,86%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA134.29360.140194.43369,07%
MINEO107.77837.140144.91874.37%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI106.37831.940138.31876,91%
PALAGONIA296.457122.700419.15770,73%
RADDUSA53.34826.40079.74866,90%
RAMACCA229.64392.040321.68371,39%
SAN CONO55.68513.94069.62579,98%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA74.71516.20090.91582,18%
SCORDIA382.939119.080502.01976,28%
VIZZINI117.74551.500169.24569,57%
 
TOTALE ATO2.949.3061.106.4594.055.76572,72%