KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Aprile 2022
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE705.300431.1451.136.44562,06%
CASTEL DI IUDICA79.53837.000116.53868,25%
GRAMMICHELE314.10791.332405.43977,47%
LICODIA EUBEA54.56816.64071.20876,63%
MAZZARRONE86.72227.652114.37475,84%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA130.34667.040197.38566,04%
MINEO76.65240.080116.73265,66%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI92.82246.640139.46266,56%
PALAGONIA298.637138.340436.97768,34%
RADDUSA54.32326.86081.18366,91%
RAMACCA223.70096.800320.50069,80%
SAN CONO46.03515.72061.75574,54%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA68.34319.70088.04377,62%
SCORDIA318.446138.760457.20669,65%
VIZZINI91.89465.840157.73458,26%
 
TOTALE ATO2.641.4331.259.5493.900.98167,71%