KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Giugno 2022
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE790.170365.0301.155.20068,40%
CASTEL DI IUDICA77.54029.580107.12072,39%
GRAMMICHELE341.58374.440416.02382,11%
LICODIA EUBEA59.83312.90072.73382,26%
MAZZARRONE104.72623.720128.44681,53%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA156.23157.460213.69173,11%
MINEO94.62025.460120.08078,80%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI112.60837.240149.84875,15%
PALAGONIA320.262116.920437.18273,26%
RADDUSA53.71522.52076.23570,46%
RAMACCA222.66068.300290.96076,53%
SAN CONO52.76812.66065.42880,65%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA71.81016.08087.89081,70%
SCORDIA369.316134.000503.31673,38%
VIZZINI106.52057.500164.02064,94%
 
TOTALE ATO2.934.3621.053.8103.988.17273,58%