KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Gennaio 2022
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE711.242414.9601.126.20263,15%
CASTEL DI IUDICA74.10838.240112.34865,96%
GRAMMICHELE306.66585.700392.36578,16%
LICODIA EUBEA52.11514.12066.23578,68%
MAZZARRONE84.62321.900106.52379,44%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA152.81054.320207.13073,77%
MINEO80.68130.920111.60172,29%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI91.49736.060127.55771,73%
PALAGONIA293.294133.820427.11468,67%
RADDUSA51.44121.52072.96170,50%
RAMACCA207.26696.020303.28668,34%
SAN CONO48.17912.46060.63979,45%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA68.63715.52084.15781,56%
SCORDIA335.895126.100461.99572,71%
VIZZINI97.18865.600162.78859,70%
 
TOTALE ATO2.655.6411.167.2603.822.90169,47%