Giugno - Anno 2020

KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Giugno 2020
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE687.720421.8401.109.56061,98%
CASTEL DI IUDICA78.25632.720110.97670,52%
GRAMMICHELE312.46494.440406.90476,79%
LICODIA EUBEA60.99614.34075.33680,97%
MAZZARRONE103.19327.340130.53379,06%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA141.71861.700203.41869,67%
MINEO96.43033.760130.19074,07%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI99.34636.100135.44673,35%
PALAGONIA303.896148.240452.13667,21%
RADDUSA55.15923.24078.39970,36%
RAMACCA262.16991.740353.90974,08%
SAN CONO49.64215.56065.20276,14%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA72.79617.72090.51680,42%
SCORDIA346.793155.220502.01369,08%
VIZZINI110.90053.800164.70067,33%
 
TOTALE ATO2.781.4781.227.7604.009.23869,38%