Giugno - Anno 2018

KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Giugno 2018
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE605.143539.1401.144.28352,88%
CASTEL DI IUDICA38.61085.180123.79031,19%
GRAMMICHELE265.91395.780361.69373,52%
LICODIA EUBEA52.89614.48067.37678,51%
MAZZARRONE90.65547.200137.85565,76%
MILITELLO119.39667.840187.23663,77%
MINEO 81.16047.200128.36063,23%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI100.04955.360155.40964,38%
RADDUSA49.51523.18072.69568,11%
RAMACCA209.287106.780316.06766,22%
SAN CONO41.53318.42059.95369,28%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA73.14225.94099.08273,82%
SCORDIA320.725175.000495.72564,70%
PALAGONIA256.145180.640436.78558,64%
VIZZINI106.16460.480166.64463,71%
 
TOTALE ATO2.410.3331.542.6203.952.95360,98%