Giugno - Anno 2021

KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Giugno 2021
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE717.084404.2401.121.32463,95%
CASTEL DI IUDICA78.75427.660106.41474,01%
GRAMMICHELE326.60780.415407.02280,24%
LICODIA EUBEA64.61412.24076.85484,07%
MAZZARRONE113.11723.320136.43782,91%
MILITELLO VAL DI CATANIA149.64556.060205.70572,75%
MINEO91.59631.860123.45674,17%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI113.07640.980154.05673,40%
PALAGONIA327.477121.360448.83772,96%
RADDUSA57.56722.04079.60772,31%
RAMACCA218.08487.680305.76471,32%
SAN CONO52.53713.94066.47779,03%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA73.86216.06089.92282,14%
SCORDIA372.214139.600511.81472,72%
VIZZINI117.30652.860170.16668,94%
 
TOTALE ATO2.873.5401.130.3154.003.85571,77%