Luglio - Anno 2019

KALAT AMBIENTE S.R.R. S.c.p.a. - Ente di Regolazione dei Rifiuti ATO CATANIA PROVINCIA SUD
Dati Raccolta RSU Luglio 2019
COMUNER.D. (Kg)Raccolta NON DIFFERENZIATA (Kg)TOT (Kg)% RD
CALTAGIRONE781.240450.2401.231.48063,44%
CASTEL DI IUDICA86.96029.160116.12074,89%
GRAMMICHELE323.258103.460426.71875,75%
LICODIA EUBEA67.85014.98082.83081,91%
MAZZARRONE118.82821.540140.36884,65%
MILITELLO154.01070.740224.75068,53%
MINEO 95.45229.940125.39276,12%
MIRABELLA IMBACCARI125.67045.320170.99073,50%
RADDUSA59.28217.84077.12276,87%
RAMACCA227.99671.760299.75676,06%
SAN CONO53.81714.10067.91779,24%
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA87.42516.000103.42584,53%
SCORDIA362.623163.180525.80368,97%
PALAGONIA300.622150.580451.20266,63%
VIZZINI134.88347.800182.68373,83%
 
TOTALE ATO2.979.9161.246.6404.226.55670,50%